Information Technology Staff Directory
   
***
Information Technology Helpdesk 331-2101
  Last Name First Name Office Location Office Phone
Vice Provost and Dean of Academic Services  
  Blue Lynn D-2-150 MAK 331-2035
Director of Information Technology    
  Korzinek Sue D-2-150 MAK 331-2035
Support Staff      
  Hancock Elizabeth D-2-150 MAK 331-2035
  Raterink Linda D-2-150 MAK 331-2035
   
Academic Computing and Educational Technology  
  Anderton Jonah SCB 2047 331-9188
  Barricklow Sherry D-2-210 MAK 331-2324
  Benjamin Scott D-2-240 MAK 331-6747
  Berkenpas Steve 225 MAN 331-2262
  Burchard Karen 266C DEV 331-6500
  Carlson Jeff 132A DEV 331-2127
  Chapman Dave 207 MAN 331-2117
  Clark Katie D-2-204 MAK 331-2032
  Decker Glenna D-2-206 MAK 331-2598
  DeRoo Autumn 206 EC 331-5963
  Dissette Jayne 262C Devos 331-5805
  Flynn Jeremy 225 MAN 331-2156
  Getz Robin 101 LSH 331-8017
  Hardy Heather 204 MAN 331-2130
  Harmelink Paul 010 Mary Idema Pew Library  331-2101
  Holcomb Bob 211 MAN 331-2122
  Kenward Kim 268 C DEV 331-2131
  Klein John D-2-202  MAK 331-2777
  Kunnen Eric 010 Mary Idema Pew Library 331-9171
  Melick Justin D-2-235 331-9744
  Roberts Matt D-2-323 MAK 331-9085
  St. Germain Vince D-2-323 MAK 331-6622
  Tirey Alisha 010 Mary Idema Pew Library 331-2101
  Webb Rory 206 EC 331-5100
  Wezeman John 010 Mary Idema Pew Library  331-2101
     
Administrative Computing    
  Abbott Danny 223 MAN 331-2142
  Bhaskaran Irene D-2-314 MAK 331-2147
  Blakeslee Rosie D2-224 MAK 331-2137
  Downing Pam 223 MAN 331-2142
  Eubanks Liz 224 MAN 331-2146
  Grannan Michael D-2-236 MAK 331-3447
  Hills Mary Jo 150 CHS 331-9065
  Hoffman Nancy 180 CHS 331-6723
  Jennings Wanda 223 MAN 331-2142
  Johnson Sue D-2-230 MAK 331-2140
  Lindeman Ed D-2-226 MAK 331-2229
  Michalski Todd D-2-314 MAK 331-9117
  Norman Tom D-2-220 MAK 331-2289
  Potter Pam D-2-238 MAK 331-2138
  Radlick Ken D-2-228 MAK 331-2139
  Reimink Mary D-2-234 MAK 331-2290
  Reisterer Thom D-2-222 MAK 331-2133
  Snyder Brian D-2-318 MAK 331-9021
  Thelen Vicky D-2-216 MAK 331-2083
  Voss Peter 156 CHS 331-9071
  Whipps Allen D-2-214 MAK 331-2028
       
Technology Services      
  Barricklow Dan 210 MAN 331-2958
  Beukema Tom 227 MAN 331-2129
  Bird Yvonne 214 MAN 331-3301
  Cunningham Melissa D-2-120 MAK 331-2035
  DeMott Luke 209 MAN 331-8832
  Denby Karen D-2-212 MAK 331-8525
  Fisher Bill 228 MAN 331-2132
  Krueger Dave 211 MAN 331-8598
  Kunnen Jason 212 MAN 331-3319
  McPherson Jim 229 MAN 331-3551
  Reed David 208 MAN 331-2135
  Seeley Joy D-2-218 MAK 331-3299
  Teodorescu Bodgan 213 MAN 331-2708
  VanSweden Dave D-2-316 MAK 331-3107
  Wondergem Doug 264C DEV 331-3297

 

 

Page last modified September 4, 2014