Group 2

Administrative/Professional Committee Representatives:

Jones, Valerie

Klotz, Kaleb

AP Awards Subcommittee Representatives:

Jones, Valerie

Swanson, Karel

Professional Development Subcommittee Representatives:

Garrett-Lynn, Takeelia

Salary and Benefits Subcommittee Representatives:

Proctor, Susan

The following individuals are represented within Group 2:

Adell, Alicia
Alexander, Arneada
Arnold, Damon
Arnold, Sharalle
Baak, Joyce
Bacon, Pamela
Bailey, Colleen
Bancheri, John
Beachnau, Andrew
Becklin, Rachel
Beighley, Colette
Boerma, Christopher
Bonnell, Elizabeth
Bossick, Brian
Brandsen, Joshua
Burke, Michelle
Chycinski, Jodi
Couch, Janean
Dang, Constance
Davis, George
Demmon, Thomas
Eapen, Abraham
Eichberger, Michael
Evans, Kristen
Farley, Troy
Forbes, Abigail
Fowler-Voshel, Heather
Fredericks, Christian
Galbavi, Laura
Garrett-Lynn, Takeelia
Gayton, Santiago
Glaab, Norman
Glass, Elyse
Gorham, Breeann
Greiner, Nicole
Haight, Aaron
Hendree, Chris
Henshaw, Julia
Hilton, Adriel
Holder, Wallace
James-Heer, Tracey
Johnson, Detwann
Johnson, Eric
Jones, Valerie
Kinzie, Wayne
Klingensmith, David
Klotz, Kaleb
Knapp, Lisa
Kowalski-Braun, Marlene
Lange, Ginger
Le, Elizabeth
Lofiego, Charlotte
Loving-Mckay, Michelle
Lozano, Luis
Lutes, Muriel
Martin, Astin
Martin, Lisa
Mayo, Christy
McKenzie, Justin
Medendorp, Mary
Messner, Michael
Mihalek, Nicole
Miller, Pamela
Mitchner, Brenda
Mooney, Frederick
Nickels, Jerome
Novak, Hannah
Ollila-Guikema, Liza
Osborne, Jason
Pace, Diana
Palmer, Danielle
Parris-Bingle, Marnie
Poll, Jenna
Powers, Victoria
Proctor, Susan
Rahn, Rebecca
Randall, Virginia
Rautio, Jackie
Retberg, Melanie
Rhodes, Benjamin
Rhodes, Michelle
Riksen, Megan
Roberts, Amber
Scanlon, Kristen
Scott, Christine
Selby-Theut, Melissa
Shannahan, Daniel
Sharp, Mary
Springer, Bobby
Staggs, Lori
Step, Ashley
Sterling, Amanda
Stoll, Robert
Swanson, Karel
Sykes, Jeffrey
Szydlowski, Michael
Tenney, Brandie
Thiel, Mary
Thimmesch-Harpold, Elizabeth
Tibbe, LeaAnn
Treadway, Meagan
Ulmer-Degraves, Bonnie
VanderVeen, Kathleen
VanTimmeren, Karen
Vazgec, Matea
Visser, Bonnie
Wallace, Erika
Wassenaar, Jo
White, DeWoyne
White, Sulari
Widmaier, William
Witcher, Shontaye
Wright, MarcQus